Hieronder vindt u het overzicht van de Topdivisie Dames in het seizoen 2013/2014.

ACE Team

D15 Michelle Buskermolen
D85 Heleen van Vliet
D84 Lillian van Haaster
D50 Astrid de Graaf
Ploegleider: Benno Crombeen

Artecef

D07 Dominique van der Stelt
D61 Anne-Carine van Abeelen
D39 Marianne van Leeuwen
D71 Akke Pronk
Ploegleider: Marius Vos

Beter open haard hout

D76 Mariska Huisman
D18 Lisanne Soemanta
D38 Lisa van der Geest
D82 Cindy Vergeer
Ploegleider: Gerrit Bakker

CENNED

D01 Birgit Witte
D68 Annewil Schreuder
D16 Margryt Gerritsma
D22 Annemarie Pasveer
Ploegleider: Alida Pasveer

Edso Blue/Dune

D33 Simone Oud
D77 Eva Buurman
D45 Inge Ruth Visser
D69 Melissa de Boer
Ploegleider: Cees Roemer

Team Egbert Egberts

D06 Hilde Marije Dijkstra
D09 Nelleke Ensing
D42 Ankie Ytsma
Ploegleider: Vanessa Stoelwinder

Free-Wheel

D58 Geertruida van Wonderen
D51 Britt van den Boogert
D81 Lucy Hutten-Witteman
D91 Tessa Witteman
Ploegleider: Theo Koelen

de Goudse Verzekeringen

D52 Marieke Dohle-van Hoek
D20 Aggie Walsma
D59 Imke Hermans
D29 Maud Wijtkamp
Ploegleider:

Inbouwcentrum Grandia / Waeco

D32 Karen Teuling
D36 Ilona Grandia
D47 Ellen de Waard
D28 Astrid Schuitema
Ploegleider: Ad de Kort

Team JMA powered by Fietsen & Koffie

D92 Jane Ravestein
D55 Marleen Elstgeest
D57 Annemarie Boer
Ploegleider: Peter Plevier

Koga Schaatsteam

D86 Eva Riemersma-van Rheenen
D73 Marleen Molenaar
D31 Marlies ter Bekke
D23 Anneke Peters
Ploegleider: Cindy van den Berg

Lasaulec

D64 Harriette Keuning-Knol
D04 Corina Strikwerda
D34 Ria Westenbroek
D83 Mariet Bakker
Ploegleider: Albert Bakker

Mastermind

D63 Emma Engbers
D48 Jessica Merkens
D60 Eline Bennis
D43 Zoey van den Bosch
Ploegleider: Marianne Stuut

MKBasics.nl

D26 Carien Kleibeuker
D87 Elma de Vries
D54 Iris van der Stelt
D53 Kimberly Muusse
Ploegleider: Jack de Rijke

Team Okkinga Communicatie

D03 Linda Bouwens
D90 Foske Tamar van der Wal
Ploegleider: Thijs de Vries

Palet Schilderwerken

D13 Carla Ketellapper-Zielman
D19 Ineke Dedden
D93 Imke Vormeer
D97 Rixt Meijer
Ploegleider: Jan Andries de Vries

Project 2018

D80 Irene Schouten
D46 Paula Mol
D24 Carlijn Achtereekte
D37 Kelly Schouten
Ploegleider: Johan de Wit

Team Renault

D05 Daniƫlle Lissenberg-Bekkering
D12 Bianca Roosenboom
D11 Sharon Hendriks
D88 Manon Kamminga
Ploegleider: Yoeri Lissenberg/Valentina Berga-Belloni

Team Schaats Hart

D41 Maria Sterk
D30 Leonie Lubbinge
D66 Margo van de Merwe
D02 Janneke Ensing
Ploegleider: Sandra ‘t Hart

Steigerplank.com

D44 Yvonne Spigt
D75 Lisanne Buurman
D96 Francesca Lollobrigida
D78 Kristine Wijdenes
Ploegleider: Barry de Jong